MiniZ-RheinMain 2014 – Gesamtstand


Pos.:Name:1. Lauf2. Lauf3. Lauf4. Lauf5. Lauf6. Lauf7. Lauf8. LaufGesamtpktPkt mit Str.
1Patrick Brau60604660554855384338
2Patrick Seeling55554051485560364324
3Fritz Hlawatsch51515546466048357311
4Ralf Mierau48466044445146339295
5Günter Schnürlein4248373838039242242
6Angelo Vivenzio444248393700210210
7Rainer Neumann403939483900205205
8Thorsten Pammel038040364442200200
9Axel Bernhard394003640420197197
10Jürgen Storm36038423400150150
11Jan Brebeck34350373300139139
12Christian Krauß4644420000132132
13Holger Buchner0000046408686
13Hanko Völkel0000420448686
15Manfred Lippert3736000007373
15Marcus Dietrich3800035007373
17Oliver Bitz3537000007272
18Achim Hellbach000060006060
19Chris Urban000550005555
20Walter Pelzer005100005151
20Markus Koch000051005151
20Ralf Braun000000515151
23Oliver Grosch004400004444
24Kai Wierzoch000000383838
25Andreas Oswald330000003333
26Marlon Dietrich320000003232
27Benedikt Dietrich310000003131

 

1,174 total views, 2 views today