HPM 2014 – Einzelwertung

   1. Lauf2. Lauf / 6h3. Lauf4. Lauf / 6h5. Lauf6. Lauf / 6h  
Pos.:NameTeamPkt.:Pkt.:Pkt.:Pkt.:Pkt.:Pkt.:Pkt.:Str..
1Patrick BrauBrau-GP-I (A)35283526,832156,8130
2Ralf MierauSRB(A)2725,62922,429133110,6
3Gnther RiehlX-Rookies(A)2123,21922,435120,6101,6
4Patrick SeelingBrau-GP-I (A)15282526,823117,8102,8
5Fritz HlawatchSRB(A)2925,63222,40109109
6Angelo VivenzioSRB(A)1925,62322,409090
7Jrgen StormTaunusBlitz (B)7201520198174
8Marcus DietrichTaunusBlitz (B)10201320178070
9Rainer NeumannBrau-GP-II (A)801726,82172,872,8
10Chris UrbanBrau-GP-I (A)028026,81367,867,8
11Robert SchulzBrau-GP-II (A)2521,600046,646,6
12Matthias GlaserTeam Glaser (B)17000203737
13Michael RiehlX-Rookies(A)923,200032,232,2
14Achim HellbachIGS (A)3200003232
15Frederic KostBrau-GP-II (A)621,600027,627,6
16Roland0027002727
16Thilo Brock0000272727
18Dieter JensIGS (A)2300002323
19Frank SchlerX-Rookies(A)00022,4022,422,4
20Bernd KostBrau-GP-II (A)021,600021,621,6
21Walter Pelzer0021002121
22Thomas Ehrhardt0000151515
23Sven PodivinskyTaunusBlitz (B)1300001313
24Harald MiethX-Rookies(A)1100001111
24Ferdi Schm”kel0000111111
26Thomas HahnelHahnel (B)5000055
27Rdiger HenzeGhost Drivers (B)4000044
28Leon GlaserTeam Glaser (B)3000033

1,220 total views, 5 views today